Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

strato.de

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for strato.de below:

 

Add review

strato.de


 

 

strato.de stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: strato.de

Google Index:
View strato.de Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View strato.de Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View strato.de Bing Links
History:
View strato.de on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  strato.de
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  878,805
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  3,240
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  902
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $245.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  7
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  3
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on strato.de

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
strato.de
52.84%62.32%3.40
communicator.strato.de
25.20%17.34%1.98
shop.strato.de
20.60%14.73%2.1
com4.strato.de
3.35%3.60%3.1
webmail.strato.de
1.17%1.02%2.5
ginger.strato.de
0.22%0.56%7.1
berlin.strato.de
0.19%0.24%4
umfrage.strato.de
0.12%0.08%2
kontakt.strato.de
0.10%0.07%2
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  981
Google +:
  221
Linkedin:
  53
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

strato.de Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 83.7%85.1%283
Spain 4.0%4.3%3436
Austria 2.3%1.8%1556
Netherlands 1.0%1.0%6038
Switzerland 0.9%0.7%3322
United States 0.9%0.7%91033
France 0.9%0.5%24966
Italy 0.5%0.5%26173

strato.de popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
63
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
54
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
94

More details:

Where do visitors go on strato.de

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
strato.de
52.84%62.32%3.40
communicator.strato.de
25.20%17.34%1.98
shop.strato.de
20.60%14.73%2.1
com4.strato.de
3.35%3.60%3.1
webmail.strato.de
1.17%1.02%2.5
ginger.strato.de
0.22%0.56%7.1
berlin.strato.de
0.19%0.24%4
umfrage.strato.de
0.12%0.08%2
kontakt.strato.de
0.10%0.07%2
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • eshop.eu
  • strato-mailcenter.com
  • Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    Germany 180,055$869.66
    United States 1,481$16.99
    Austria 3,808$12.38
    Netherlands 2,116$10.77
    Spain 9,098$10.10
    Switzerland 1,481$8.99
    France 1,058$4.97
    Italy 1,058$3.69

    www.strato.de visitors:

    Type Ip Target TTL A 192.67.198.33 3600 AAAA 300 TXT 3600 MX post.in.strato.de 3600 MX post14.in.strato.de 3600 SOA 3600 Mname karlsruhe.nic.xlink.net Rname de-domain.xlink.net Serial Number 2017041400 Refresh 10000 Retry 7200 Expire 3542400 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns1.strato.de 3584 NS ns3.strato.de 3584 NS ns2.strato.de 3584 NS ns4.strato.de 3584

     

    strato.de review by google:

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $265.02
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $7,950.62
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $96,732.57
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    56,124
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    1,683,711
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    20,485,154

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    Germany 52,216$252.20
    Austria 990$3.22
    United States 267$3.06
    Spain 1,729$1.92
    Netherlands 360$1.83
    Switzerland 267$1.62
    Italy 180$0.63
    France 116$0.55

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?